30 DE ABRIL A 2 DE MAIO 2010 |
||||||||
DIA |
HORA |
JOGO |
ESCALÃO / PROVA |
PFC TV |
||||
sábado |
01 |
18h00 |
PAREDE F.C. |
7 |
AMADORA |
2 |
SENIORES (Nacional) |
|
domingo |
02 |
10h00 |
FISICA |
8 |
PAREDE F.C. |
1 |
INFANTIS (APL) |
|
domingo |
02 |
16H00 |
PAREDE F.C. |
3 |
SESIMBRA |
7 |
JUNIORES (Nacional) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 A 25 DE ABRIL 2010 |
||||||||
DIA |
HORA |
JOGO |
ESCALÃO / PROVA |
PFC TV |
||||
sábado |
24 |
18h00 |
SC TOMAR |
6 |
PAREDE F.C. |
2 |
SENIORES (Nacional) |
|
sábado |
24 |
18h00 |
OEIRAS |
6 |
PAREDE F.C. |
2 |
JUNIORES (APL) |
|
domingo |
25 |
12h00 |
BENFICA |
11 |
PAREDE F.C. |
2 |
JUNIORES (Nacional) |
|
domingo |
25 |
15h30 |
PAREDE F.C. |
|
SC TORRES |
|
BENJAMINS |
|
domingo |
25 |
16h30 |
PAREDE F.C. |
|
LOBINHOS |
|
INFANTIS (APL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 A 18 DE ABRIL 2010 |
||||||||
DIA |
HORA |
JOGO |
ESCALÃO / PROVA |
PFC TV |
||||
sexta |
16 |
21h30 |
FISICA |
7 |
PAREDE F.C. |
5 |
JUNIORES (APL) |
|
sexta |
16 |
21h30 |
ODIVELAS |
3 |
PAREDE F.C. |
3 |
JUVENIS (APL) |
|
sábado |
17 |
16h00 |
VIALONGA |
|
PAREDE F.C. |
|
INFANTIS (APL) |
|
domingo |
18 |
15h30 |
PAREDE F.C. |
|
P. ARCOS C |
|
ESCOLARES |
|
domingo |
18 |
16h45 |
PAREDE F.C. |
1 |
P. ARCOS |
5 |
JUNIORES (Nacional) |
|
domingo |
18 |
18h00 |
PAREDE F.C. |
5 |
VIALONGA |
6 |
INICIADOS (APL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 A 11 DE ABRIL 2010 |
||||||||
DIA |
HORA |
JOGO |
ESCALÃO / PROVA |
PFC TV |
||||
sábado |
10 |
15h00 |
OEIRAS |
|
PAREDE F.C. |
|
INICIADOS (APL) |
|
sábado |
10 |
16h30 |
VILAFRANQUENSE |
|
PAREDE F.C. |
|
BENJAMINS |
|
sábado |
10 |
18h00 |
PAREDE F.C. |
|
ALENQUER |
|
SENIORES (Nacional) |
|
sábado |
10 |
19h30 |
PAREDE F.C. |
|
LOBINHOS |
|
JUNIORES (APL) |
|
domingo |
11 |
12h00 |
BENFICA B |
|
PAREDE F.C. |
|
ESCOLARES |
|
domingo |
11 |
15h30 |
PAREDE F.C. |
|
P. ARCOS |
|
INFANTIS (APL) |
|
domingo |
11 |
16h30 |
SPORTING |
|
PAREDE F.C. |
|
JUNIORES (Nacional) |
|
domingo |
11 |
19h15 |
SALESIANA |
|
PAREDE F.C. |
|
JUVENIS (APL) |
|
Hoquei
Federação Portuguesa de Patinagem
Associação de Patinagem de Lisboa
Associação Desportiva de Oeiras
Clube Desportivo de Paço D'arcos
Grupo Dramatico e Sportivo de Cascais
Clube Atletico Campo de Ourique
Associção Academica da Amadora
Sporting Clube de Tomar (Blog)
União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros
Associação Educação Fisica e Desportiva
Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio
Clube Desportivo de Santa Clara
Associação Academica de Coimbra
Associção Educação Fisica e Desportiva
Patinagem
Outros Blogs